$628,990
Testing from

2669+

Square Feet

4

Bedrooms

2.5-3.5

Bathrooms

3

Garages

1

Stories

55

It's in the Details

The new construction Catalina provides a variety of options to meet your family’s needs, including a guest suite with living area.

 
 
 

Create Your Space

From the backsplash to flooring, you have options to help personalize your space. Explore the possibilities with our library of interactive design tools.

Catalina

$721,990
$773,240
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
$51,250
in Savings
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
$721,990
$773,240
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
19802
$721,990
$773,240
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
19802

Catalina

$729,990
$791,873
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
$61,883
in Savings
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
$729,990
$791,873
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
17802
$729,990
$791,873
Was
Available Now
Anticipated Completion Date:
4
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,669
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
17802

Catalina

$755,990
$801,797
Was
Jun 2026
Anticipated Completion Date:
$45,807
in Savings
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,737
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
$755,990
$801,797
Was
Jun 2026
Anticipated Completion Date:
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,737
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
17902
$755,990
$801,797
Was
Jun 2026
Anticipated Completion Date:
3
Bedrooms
2.5
Bathrooms
2,737
Sq. Ft.
3
Garage
17902

Request Info

Interested in living here? Tell us how to reach you, and we’ll be in touch. We look forward to answering any questions you may have about building with us and living in our homes.

Legal
Hours:
Monday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Tuesday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Wednesday Closed
Thursday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Friday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Saturday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Sunday 10:00AM - 6:00PM
Thursday - Tuesday: 10am - 6pm Wednesdays: 1pm - 6pm

Thanks for your interest. You’ll be receiving communications from us shortly.

 

Inspired By You

BQE Pulte Field Manager with Couple Finished Home 1240x1240Square
Build With Confidence

From understanding the stages of construction to choosing the right Pulte partner, we are here for you throughout the build process.

Learn More
Katie FisherInspired Design
Distinctive Design

Create the home you've always wanted with inspirational design ideas and thoughtful home solutions for your new Pulte home.

Get Inspired
Contact-256 (1).svg Call Us
Chat
Map-Location.svg Directions
Message-Information.svg Request Info

Vistoso Canyon Estates

Fill out the form with any questions or inquiries you have for the sales consultants at Vistoso Canyon Estates. You can also call or chat with us for immediate responses.
Monday
10:00AM - 6:00PM
Tuesday
10:00AM - 6:00PM